Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 43, RIVER VIEW COURT, 12 - 20, WILFORD LANE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 7TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£276,495
Last Sold Price
22 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.0%
Price Change
-£8,455 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£276,495
-3.0%
Sold on 22 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,455 from previous sale
Sale #3
£284,950
+71.1%
Sold on 31 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£118,444 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,506
Sold on 30 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 7TA
← Back to All Properties