Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, SELBOURNE ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 1QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.0%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+96.0%
Sold on 20 August 2025
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+16.3%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 24 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 1QP
← Back to All Properties