97A, NEWCOME ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO1 5DS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.3%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£130,000+45.3%
Sold on 15 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£89,500+108.1%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£43,000+24.5%
Sold on 30 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,474 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,526+3.1%
Sold on 17 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,026 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 24 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1