Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, COUNTY STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL8 3RN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£46,250
Last Sold Price
20 September 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.4%
Price Change
+£20,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£46,250
+81.4%
Sold on 20 September 2013
Terraced
+£20,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£25,500
+15.9%
Sold on 20 May 2002
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,000
-15.4%
Sold on 25 October 1996
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL8 3RN
← Back to All Properties