Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BARKER PLACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS13 4BU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£221,250
Last Sold Price
29 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.7%
Price Change
+£55,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£221,250
+33.7%
Sold on 29 October 2025
Terraced
+£55,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,500
Sold on 30 October 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS13 4BU
← Back to All Properties