18, VALENS CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK8 0BH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.3%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£285,000+38.3%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£206,000+32.1%
Sold on 21 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000+45.8%
Sold on 12 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 15 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1