Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BIRCHTREE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L17 0DS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+9.4%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,500
+25.0%
Sold on 12 April 2013
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+212.2%
Sold on 10 August 2012
Terraced
+£72,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,950
Sold on 19 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L17 0DS
← Back to All Properties