1, CAMROSE ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN5 7DB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£240,000+29.7%
Sold on 26 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000+105.6%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+50.0%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 4 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1