99, SAGECROFT ROAD, THATCHAM, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE

RG18 3AX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£289,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£289,000+12.5%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£257,000+221.3%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Terraced
+£177,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000-27.5%
Sold on 11 November 2011
Terraced
-£30,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,300+86.9%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Terraced
+£51,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 31 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1