Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
POUND COTTAGE, HIGHLEIGH ROAD, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO20 7QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£713,900
Last Sold Price
29 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£171,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£713,900
+31.7%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Detached
+£171,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£542,000
+201.9%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Detached
+£362,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,500
Sold on 18 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO20 7QP
← Back to All Properties