Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ORKNEY CLOSE, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE
DE24 3LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£114,000
+36.5%
Sold on 25 September 2007
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+88.7%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
+£39,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,250
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 3LW
← Back to All Properties