9, FRANCES ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B30 3DU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,950
Last Sold Price
6 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£32,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£158,950+26.2%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Terraced
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000+219.0%
Sold on 4 January 2006
Terraced
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 9 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1