Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, MALVERN CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 3QA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.3%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
-2.3%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+83.0%
Sold on 20 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+45.7%
Sold on 7 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 3QA
← Back to All Properties