22, COBBOLD ROAD, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK

IP12 1HA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.3%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£130,000+50.3%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500+58.7%
Sold on 15 August 2002
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1