Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, BERNARD STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 5ND
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
+12.5%
Sold on 16 October 2017
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£80,000
-14.0%
Sold on 31 March 2011
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
+43.2%
Sold on 13 July 2007
Terraced
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+99.8%
Sold on 28 April 2003
Terraced
+£32,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 7 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 5ND
← Back to All Properties