Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, TENNYSON AVENUE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 2QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,500
Last Sold Price
26 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£257,500
+18.4%
Sold on 26 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500
+50.0%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 18 May 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 2QJ
← Back to All Properties