36, MOOR COPSE CLOSE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG6 7NA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£280,000+25.6%
Sold on 11 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£223,000+60.3%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£83,881 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,119
Sold on 16 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1