Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CRUSADER ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 0PD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.5%
Price Change
-£3,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£156,000
-2.5%
Sold on 26 July 2013
Terraced
-£3,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£159,995
+64.1%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Terraced
+£62,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500
+43.5%
Sold on 29 October 2001
Terraced
+£29,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,950
+35.9%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 0PD
← Back to All Properties