Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, MALLARD CRESCENT, STOCKPORT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK12 1XG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£240,000
-4.0%
Sold on 4 May 2012
Detached
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950
+39.6%
Sold on 23 July 2007
Detached
+£70,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000
+30.7%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 7 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK12 1XG
← Back to All Properties