Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BLISS CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.3%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+41.3%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+43.4%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,250
Sold on 9 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4EJ
← Back to All Properties