Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, MULBERRY GARDENS, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM8 2PX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+10.1%
Sold on 20 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£109,000
+9.0%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+17.6%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+261.7%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 30 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM8 2PX
← Back to All Properties