Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, NEW LAWN ROAD, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 5HE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.0%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£270,000
+80.0%
Sold on 18 September 2023
Other
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+42.9%
Sold on 26 April 2021
Other
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+75.0%
Sold on 12 September 2008
Other
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 25 April 2005
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 5HE
← Back to All Properties