Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HANN ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO16 8LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.6%
Price Change
-£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
-7.6%
Sold on 7 September 2012
Detached
-£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£427,500
+12.2%
Sold on 22 November 2007
Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£381,000
Sold on 15 October 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 8LN
← Back to All Properties