Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, TIMBLE ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE5 1NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,950
Last Sold Price
6 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-46.6%
Price Change
-£170,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£194,950
-46.6%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Terraced
-£170,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,000
+143.4%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Terraced
+£215,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 25 February 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE5 1NS
← Back to All Properties