Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, LENNOX ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 5HY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£410,000
+17.1%
Sold on 26 July 2013
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000
+8.5%
Sold on 30 November 2009
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£322,500
+258.3%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Terraced
+£232,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 30 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 5HY
← Back to All Properties