136, EARLE STREET, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE

CW1 2AF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.6%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£75,000+114.6%
Sold on 15 December 2004
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£34,950+39.8%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000+138.1%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,500
Sold on 27 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1