Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, ROWE COURT, READING, READING, READING
RG30 2HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,000
+2.8%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000
+29.4%
Sold on 12 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,250
+59.0%
Sold on 13 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 5 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 2HZ
← Back to All Properties