Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, GREBE CLOSE, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP14 1UW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+0.0%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+80.0%
Sold on 11 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+41.5%
Sold on 2 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000
+23.3%
Sold on 26 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 27 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP14 1UW
← Back to All Properties