Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CECIL AVENUE, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE25 2BX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-39.0%
Price Change
-£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£105,000
-39.0%
Sold on 31 January 2011
Semi-Detached
-£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£172,000
+46.4%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500
+18.7%
Sold on 6 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+94.1%
Sold on 13 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 18 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE25 2BX
← Back to All Properties