Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, WEST STREET, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 2NT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
24 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£192,500
+2.9%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,000
+55.8%
Sold on 11 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+37.1%
Sold on 28 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 1 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 2NT
← Back to All Properties