Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, OWEN WAY, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£650,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.4%
Price Change
+£291,667 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£650,000
+81.4%
Sold on 26 January 2022
Detached
+£291,667 from previous sale
Sale #3
£358,333
+46.3%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Detached
+£113,383 from previous sale
Sale #2
£244,950
Sold on 28 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8PB
← Back to All Properties