9A, GUILDFORD ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS2 5AR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£160,000+35.0%
Sold on 25 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500+507.7%
Sold on 25 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,500
Sold on 1 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1