Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 23, APPLETREE COURT, 117, HIGH STREET, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 8AZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
+17.1%
Sold on 26 May 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+5.1%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+2.9%
Sold on 2 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,450
Sold on 26 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 8AZ
← Back to All Properties