Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CYGNET CLOSE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 6FA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£542,500
Last Sold Price
27 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£61,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£542,500
+12.8%
Sold on 27 January 2026
Detached
+£61,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£480,995
Sold on 31 July 2020
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 6FA
← Back to All Properties