141, NORWOOD ROAD, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE15 8QQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,500
Last Sold Price
7 September 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+280.4%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£87,500+280.4%
Sold on 7 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,000+17.9%
Sold on 5 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,500
Sold on 14 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1