Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
130, CLAYHALL ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 2AJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.7%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£199,000
+53.7%
Sold on 1 September 2020
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,500
+2.8%
Sold on 3 July 2014
Terraced
+£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,950
+82.5%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Terraced
+£56,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 14 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 2AJ
← Back to All Properties