Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, THE KILNS, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF1 2DR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,950
Last Sold Price
13 March 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£17,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£109,950
+19.5%
Sold on 13 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 20 April 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF1 2DR
← Back to All Properties