Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ASHOVER STREET, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M32 0HG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,559
Last Sold Price
10 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1303.7%
Price Change
+£195,559 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£210,559
+1303.7%
Sold on 10 December 2024
Terraced
+£195,559 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 22 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M32 0HG
← Back to All Properties