2, WEST END COTTAGES, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT

ME9 0BZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+210.3%
Price Change
+£152,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£225,000+210.3%
Sold on 7 January 2022
Terraced
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500+20.9%
Sold on 26 August 1999
Terraced
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 2 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1