47, FOSTON GATE, WIGSTON, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE18 3SS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£129,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.1%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£129,000+141.1%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£53,500+16.3%
Sold on 19 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000-1.1%
Sold on 2 July 1999
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 26 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1