16, CLERKE DRIVE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT

ME10 2RY

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£243,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2023
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.9%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£243,000+105.9%
Sold on 7 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£118,000+12.4%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£105,000+51.6%
Sold on 30 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£35,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£69,250+23.1%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,250+14.8%
Sold on 10 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£7,255 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,995+25.6%
Sold on 2 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,995
Sold on 26 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1