33, WALTON STREET, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

NG10 1PB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.6%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£90,000-12.6%
Sold on 12 May 2011
Semi-Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000+38.3%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 10 September 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1