Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ELSTREE AVENUE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE5 1LQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+38.7%
Sold on 29 September 2020
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
+37.0%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
-2.9%
Sold on 5 June 2015
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 26 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE5 1LQ
← Back to All Properties