231, RIDAL AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S36 1EY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+293.3%
Price Change
+£130,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£175,000+293.3%
Sold on 21 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£130,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500+14.1%
Sold on 23 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 28 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1