Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, GORDON PLACE, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 1FB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.1%
Price Change
-£6,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£163,000
-4.1%
Sold on 27 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 18 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 1FB
← Back to All Properties