Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WITHERSLACK CLOSE, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA4 4UN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,950
Last Sold Price
4 April 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.2%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£63,950
+36.2%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 31 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA4 4UN
← Back to All Properties