20A, PEYTON AVENUE, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE15 8ER

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£10,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£110,000+10.0%
Sold on 12 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£99,995+506.0%
Sold on 10 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£16,500-52.9%
Sold on 22 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000+112.1%
Sold on 2 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,500
Sold on 28 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1