4, OAKRIDGE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK4 1AZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£121,500
Last Sold Price
22 November 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.3%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£121,500+37.3%
Sold on 22 November 2007
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,500+132.9%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000+24.6%
Sold on 25 March 1999
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 25 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1