27, STOUR CLOSE, READING, READING, READING

RG30 4DN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£272,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+240.2%
Price Change
+£192,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£272,000+240.2%
Sold on 30 September 2025
Terraced
+£192,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950+138.7%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Terraced
+£46,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1