Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
239, RECTORY ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B75 7RY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£447,500
Last Sold Price
23 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£447,500
+11.9%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£400,000
+23.1%
Sold on 4 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,000
Sold on 9 March 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B75 7RY
← Back to All Properties